Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bavarian Open 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Stephen GOGOLEV
CAN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
1.80
10.30
details
3Lz
Haruya SASAKI
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
6.70
details
3Lo
Shun SATO
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3F
Shun SATO
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.28
5.58
details
3S
Florian PASCHKE
GER
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.70
5.10
details
3S
Stephen GOGOLEV
CAN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
5.10
details
3T
Haruya SASAKI
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.56
4.86
details
2A
Stephen GOGOLEV
CAN
Advanced novice boys
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2Lz
Davide CALDERARI
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.18
2.28
details
2F
Davide CALDERARI
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.24
2.14
details
2Lo
Arthur MAI
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Arthur MAI
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Davide CALDERARI
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Leon KRAICZYK
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Nicos MARTICK
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S
Davide CALDERARI
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Maxim KNORR
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Mykola NAZARENKO
UKR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Noah BODENSTEIN
SUI
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Leon KRAICZYK
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Mykola NAZARENKO
UKR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Davide CALDERARI
GER
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.08
1.18
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences